7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue

Happy Birthday to Hulagirl55!

+11 votes
75 views

Today is Hulagirl's birthday.

Thanks for all the birthday wishes/reminders Hula. We appreciate all that you do.

Blue


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Oct 12, 2016 in Birthdays by Bluegenel (1,263,241 points)

21 Answers

+3 votes

Hula!

Happy Happy Birthday!!

http://media.gettyimages.com/videos/happy-birthday-cake-and-candles-video-id483834467?s=640x640

...............................:B)


Eat more Chicken...........leave the bacon alone!!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Beemerdoc (563,670 points)
+5 votes

To the Goddess of birthday wishes:

I truly wish that you enjoy yours!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by wudaddy (45,880 points)
+5 votes

You are awesome Hulagirl. Happy birthday!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Oct 12, 2016 by king313 (413,950 points)
+4 votes


answered Oct 12, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,564,670 points)
+4 votes

Happy birthday Hulagirl I hope your birthday is very special for you and you are surrounded by family and friends. 


The thing about pain is, it demands to be felt

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,854,320 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday to you!!!! I hope someone bakes you the biggest Birthday cake!!!! Have a wonderful day Hulagirl55 *hugs*!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Oct 12, 2016 by easyjolene (535,840 points)
+3 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY to a very special woman here on AOR. Have a great day ;o)

answered Oct 12, 2016 by bobboy (334,440 points)
+2 votes
  Image result for happy birthday hulagirl
ENJOY!!!!
answered Oct 12, 2016 by mysticfemale12 (1,132,140 points)
+3 votes

Many Happy Returns Hula. Have a great  day


Thank you for your kindness remembering everyone else.


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,165,610 points)
+5 votes

  Happy Birthday, Hulagirl!!!  I hope you have a lovely day!!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by justpassingthru (755,340 points)
+3 votes

Happy birthday to Hula!


I might as well spam my book haha: http://amzn.to/2hjCZsD

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Jillopo (228,560 points)
+3 votes

Many happy returns, Hulagirl! 

(((HUGS)))


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (695,670 points)
+2 votes

Hope that she is truly elated and is somewhere dancing with joy.

answered Oct 12, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,640 points)
+3 votes

Hula, Have a very happy Birthday!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by seajaih (217,080 points)
+3 votes

Happy barf day to cjwhals girlfriend...lol


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Oct 12, 2016 by BUFFER (1,302,140 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday, Hula!  I hope you're having a great day :)

answered Oct 12, 2016 by SurrealOptimism (130,380 points)
+3 votes

Happy Bday Hula !! Cheers  :)

answered Oct 12, 2016 by mc2000 (136,310 points)
+3 votes

A very HaPpY bIrThDaY to you Hula!!!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by lovelylife (74,890 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday Hula Girl!!  Hope you enjoyed your special day and wishing you many, many more!  :)


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Amy1022 (78,860 points)
+3 votes

Happy Happy Birthday, Hulagirl!

answered Oct 15, 2016 by Pookie (57,080 points)
+3 votes

Here, Here Happy Birthday Hula!   I have received several BDay wishes from you in the previous, and I am happy to with you the best!

answered Oct 18, 2016 by wakeforester (29,710 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...