7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,850 total posts

21,077 questions

101,943 answers

55,830 comments

452 members

A recent survey has shown that woman who carry a bit of extra weight...

+14 votes
54 views

Live longer than the man that mentions it 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

asked Nov 16, 2016 in Jokes by Glasgowbelle (1,161,400 points)

6 Answers

+5 votes

Ha Ha.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,256,751 points)
+4 votes

lol :p


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Nov 16, 2016 by lavender (719,410 points)
+3 votes

Has more "bounce to the ounce"!

..........................................:B)


Eat more Chicken...........leave the bacon alone!!

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Beemerdoc (563,010 points)
+2 votes

Lol good one


The thing about pain is, it demands to be felt

answered Nov 17, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,854,320 points)
+2 votes

Very accurate observation too:) lol

answered Dec 5, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,538,880 points)
+2 votes

LOL

answered Dec 31, 2016 by WOLF (523,660 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...