6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,296 total posts

20,873 questions

101,158 answers

55,265 comments

448 members

Have you ever been flashed?

+5 votes
29 views


asked Nov 22, 2016 in Wildlife by mc2000 (136,020 points)

7 Answers

+2 votes

Yes, I was at the bus stop, waiting for a bus, when this man came back in a trench coat.

He opened up his coat, and all his junk was exposed.

answered Nov 22, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,565,410 points)
+4 votes

Mardi Gras. 

Everyone gets flashed there....


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Nov 22, 2016 by king313 (398,440 points)
+4 votes

I had two men expose their private parts.  One guy was 30 plus years ago.  He was wearing a blach coat and was dancing and when he danced in a circle near my car there it was.  People at work thought I made inup.  Wish I had.

The other guy was walking in a pedestrian zone on a major street 10 minutes from my house. He kept moving his ha d around his mid section I thought and looked to see what he was doing.  That was one of my not too bright decisions.  His private part was out and about and he was caressing it.

So uh yeah I've been flashed.  Thanks for the memories.

answered Nov 22, 2016 by Lasuz (694,800 points)
+4 votes

Yes. As a teen cruising the strip, my best friend and I were flashed four times in a night.  Then again about 30 years ago near my house when I was out walking.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Nov 22, 2016 by lavender (686,150 points)
+4 votes

My flash wasn't that chubby.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Nov 22, 2016 by easyjolene (525,680 points)
+4 votes
Please don't remind me lol. It was in a busy discount store. In the Halloween ailse. This short guy in shorts kept walking up and down the aisle.  I was looking at masks and makeup, Finally on his 3rd time up I looked at him and saw his zipper was open, and THE UGLIEST HALLOWEEN SIGHT was out:(  I ran to the front as he ran to get outside and I told management: lol  Why do guys do this stuff??  Never figured it out lol
answered Nov 22, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,514,820 points)
Those kinds of guys, get their sexual release from just thinking that they really shocked the hell out of a woman.
+3 votes

Yes, I was about 12. Funniest thing I ever saw. hahaha

answered Nov 22, 2016 by seajaih (213,720 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...