6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,948 total posts

20,960 questions

101,518 answers

55,470 comments

450 members

81 Online
5 members and 76 guests online

So, does this mean that you can not ...Wave your banner in triumph! ?

+2 votes
27 views
asked Nov 27, 2016 in Politics by UnfulfilledDesires (1,577,110 points)

3 Answers

0 votes
That is always up to the individual,,in my opinion;)
answered Dec 1, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,525,680 points)
+1 vote

always celebrate triumphs, even if noone is watching

answered Jan 10 by curiousguy (227,100 points)
+1 vote

Wave that banner, shake that tail feather..


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 10 by lavender (700,280 points)

great song

Wait, what song? 

shake your tailfeather

Oh, the only song I know with that line is Ted Nugent's Free For All



[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...