7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

179,720 total posts

21,166 questions

102,324 answers

56,230 comments

454 members

I am now accepting donations in blood...

+2 votes
24 views

That should work.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 11, 2016 in Donations by Bluegenel (1,261,661 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

and it should be kept between you and the donator only, I think.

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Girlpower (232,020 points)
Exactly.. this should be a pined post
+3 votes

1 free obamacare enrollment and lifelong scrutiny by the IRS.

You're welcome!


I might as well spam my book haha: http://amzn.to/2hjCZsD

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Jillopo (227,920 points)
...