7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,848 total posts

21,077 questions

101,941 answers

55,830 comments

452 members

I am now accepting donations in blood...

+2 votes
24 views

That should work.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 11, 2016 in Donations by Bluegenel (1,256,751 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

and it should be kept between you and the donator only, I think.

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Girlpower (231,900 points)
Exactly.. this should be a pined post
+3 votes

1 free obamacare enrollment and lifelong scrutiny by the IRS.

You're welcome!


I might as well spam my book haha: http://amzn.to/2hjCZsD

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Jillopo (227,860 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...