7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue

Aloha Friends, today is King313's birthday so let's give him a shout-out!

+3 votes
35 views

Aloha Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Friday, December 16th is King313's birthday so let's all wish him a Happy Birthday!

asked Dec 16, 2016 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,800 points)

10 Answers

+1 vote

Happy Birthday, King313. I hope you have a good one!

answered Dec 16, 2016 by seajaih (216,940 points)
0 votes


answered Dec 16, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,556,730 points)
0 votes

Thank you ever so much!!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Dec 16, 2016 by king313 (410,750 points)
Happy Birthday King!!
Happy Birthday.   I know you have had a rough time with pain lately, but I hope that you enjoy your day.
Happy Birthday, sir ;)
Thank you all!
0 votes

Many happy returns, King313! 

(((HUGS)))


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 16, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (693,980 points)
0 votes

happy birthday King!

answered Dec 16, 2016 by curiousguy (240,790 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to King....


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 16, 2016 by BUFFER (1,299,660 points)
0 votes

Happy Bday !!

answered Dec 16, 2016 by mc2000 (136,310 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday your Highness!

answered Dec 16, 2016 by Lasuz (705,870 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to one of my fav AOR members!   Have a great day, King313!!  

answered Dec 16, 2016 by justpassingthru (755,340 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to you!


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered Dec 16, 2016 by gettinslim45 (171,140 points)
...