7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

179,720 total posts

21,166 questions

102,324 answers

56,230 comments

454 members

JOKES FOR YOU BEFORE THE HOLIDAYS COME ALONG...NOT THAT THEY ARENT COMING OR ANYTHING

+2 votes
14 views

a58 Can you solve these RIDDLES? (26 photos)

asked Dec 21, 2016 in Jokes by mysticfemale12 (1,131,100 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

A river. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 21, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (693,980 points)
+1 vote

A river. I saw that answer and believe it to be correct.

answered Dec 22, 2016 by WOLF (524,340 points)
...