6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,296 total posts

20,873 questions

101,158 answers

55,265 comments

448 members

JOKES FOR YOU BEFORE THE HOLIDAYS COME ALONG...NOT THAT THEY ARENT COMING OR ANYTHING

+2 votes
14 views

a58 Can you solve these RIDDLES? (26 photos)

asked Dec 21, 2016 in Jokes by mysticfemale12 (1,118,410 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

A river. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 21, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (686,710 points)
+1 vote

A river. I saw that answer and believe it to be correct.

answered Dec 22, 2016 by WOLF (522,940 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...