6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,296 total posts

20,873 questions

101,158 answers

55,265 comments

448 members

ANOTHER JOKEY JOKE FOLKS

+1 vote
26 views

riddles 12 Can you solve these RIDDLES? (26 photos)

asked Dec 21, 2016 in Jokes by mysticfemale12 (1,118,410 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

The umpire and the catcher. Let's go Blue Jays !

answered Dec 24, 2016 by mc2000 (136,020 points)
+2 votes

Dead, and my weapon has disappeared........

Actually had this happen 12 years ago, had 4 dead bodies for the authorities to dispose of.......   Louisville sluggers are great weapons......

TBD


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Dec 24, 2016 by Archerchef (1,167,880 points)
0 votes

They are 2 catchers at a baseball game.

answered Dec 24, 2016 by WOLF (522,940 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...