7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue

Hey Friends today is Stilljezmebaby's birthday so let's wish her well

+6 votes
22 views

Aloha Friends, today, December 22nd is Stilljezmebaby's birthday so let's give her a shout-out!

asked Dec 22, 2016 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,800 points)

9 Answers

+1 vote

Happy Birthday Stilljezmebaby!! I hope you have a wonderful day!!!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 22, 2016 by easyjolene (534,800 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday, Still.  Enjoy your day.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 22, 2016 by lavender (731,870 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday, sjmb!


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered Dec 22, 2016 by gettinslim45 (171,140 points)
0 votes


answered Dec 22, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,556,730 points)
0 votes

happy birthday!

answered Dec 22, 2016 by curiousguy (240,790 points)
0 votes

Many happy returns to her! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 22, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (693,980 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday to a really nice woman.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 23, 2016 by BUFFER (1,299,660 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday to you


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Dec 23, 2016 by king313 (410,750 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday!

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Girlpower (232,020 points)
...