7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

179,720 total posts

21,166 questions

102,324 answers

56,230 comments

454 members

Donations please - December 2016

+3 votes
24 views

Many thanks to those that have donated already. It is much appreciated.

Donations are all voluntary as always and the website remains ad-free.

Have a good one guys.

~Blue


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 22, 2016 in Donations by Bluegenel (1,261,661 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Thank you for doing all that you do


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Dec 22, 2016 by Archerchef (1,179,240 points)
+1 vote

thank you for giving us this outlet again

answered Dec 22, 2016 by curiousguy (240,790 points)
...