7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,044 total posts

21,194 questions

102,523 answers

56,327 comments

454 members

I just wanted to say "Merry Christmas" to all of you mofos..........

+6 votes
56 views

Maybe I see ya'll later......

asked Dec 23, 2016 in Religion by stanorocks! (126,450 points)

14 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

LOL! Uhmm yeah and A happy Freaking New Years to you too eh!!! hahahhaa! Merry Christmas Stanny! :)


Carry on lol !

answered Dec 23, 2016 by dblchocgrl07 (45,420 points)
+1 vote
thumbs up, dude

"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 23, 2016 by lavender (737,210 points)
+2 votes

Merry Fricking Christmas. Thanks for popping in.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,263,241 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas.  Have a good one 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,165,610 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas !!!  some back soon

answered Dec 23, 2016 by bobboy (334,440 points)
+2 votes

Same to you, Stano! 

(((HUGS)))


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (695,670 points)
+2 votes

You'll be blue without us.

Merry Christmas.


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered Dec 23, 2016 by gettinslim45 (171,140 points)
+2 votes

HEY!  Back at'cha, dude!   Have a great holiday season and a healthy, prosperous 2017!   


And don't be such a stranger! 

answered Dec 23, 2016 by justpassingthru (755,340 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas to you!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 23, 2016 by easyjolene (535,840 points)
+3 votes

Feliz Navidad.

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Girlpower (232,720 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas!

answered Dec 23, 2016 by curiousguy (242,680 points)
+2 votes

Haha ...Got your Merry Christmas Christmas....

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Boxer1 (217,540 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas, you've been missed!

answered Dec 23, 2016 by seajaih (217,080 points)
+1 vote

Back at you, Hope its a good one;)

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,564,670 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...