7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,556 total posts

21,032 questions

101,808 answers

55,716 comments

452 members

You'll be glad to know...

+8 votes
29 views

The Ads are back. VIP's get it Ad-Free, which is how it normally works, to be honest.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 24, 2016 in Announcements by Bluegenel (1,254,761 points)

5 Answers

+4 votes

I always wanted a Russian girlfriend.........

answered Dec 24, 2016 by stanorocks! (126,450 points)
You might get one if you quit wearing those panties around the neighborhood......
..........................:B)
+3 votes

Bless you, my son!!

..................................:B)


Eat more Chicken...........leave the bacon alone!!

answered Dec 24, 2016 by Beemerdoc (563,010 points)
+2 votes

This may seem odd, but WHAT ads????


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Amy1022 (78,080 points)
You're a VIP so you won't see them.
I never did see 'em, though...odd. Oh, and thank you!  VIP now ;)
+2 votes

As always, a job well done, Blue.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 25, 2016 by lavender (712,350 points)
+2 votes

Great idea Blue:)

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,531,740 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...