7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,843 total posts

21,077 questions

101,939 answers

55,827 comments

452 members

If you could sing any song, with any artist, who would it be????

+3 votes
8 views

I'd do "Who are you" with Roger Daltry....

asked Dec 26, 2016 in Religion by stanorocks! (126,450 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
If Zappa were still alive, I would want to be singing in his band.  He was amazing. A. May. Zing

"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 26, 2016 by lavender (719,370 points)
+1 vote

ANY SONG WITH MARIAH CAREY OR JOJO ...it'd be the worst duet ever, cuz I cant sing 2 save my life...lmao

answered Dec 27, 2016 by mysticfemale12 (1,128,340 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...