7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

179,720 total posts

21,166 questions

102,324 answers

56,230 comments

454 members

Would you go on a date with a chick who called herself "Porkchop"

+1 vote
12 views

Just curious.......

asked Dec 27, 2016 in Wildlife by stanorocks! (126,450 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Sure as long as gravy and biscuits were her side kicks.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 27, 2016 by easyjolene (534,800 points)
+1 vote

No because I don't eat pork.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by WOLF (524,340 points)
...