6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,296 total posts

20,873 questions

101,158 answers

55,265 comments

448 members

Would you go on a date with a chick who called herself "Porkchop"

+1 vote
12 views

Just curious.......

asked Dec 27, 2016 in Wildlife by stanorocks! (126,450 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Sure as long as gravy and biscuits were her side kicks.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 27, 2016 by easyjolene (525,680 points)
+1 vote

No because I don't eat pork.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by WOLF (522,940 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...