7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,267 total posts

21,000 questions

101,700 answers

55,567 comments

451 members

Any muslims here ?

+6 votes
54 views

Just curious!!! 

asked Dec 27, 2016 in Religion by anonymous

7 Answers

+6 votes

Yes. There's some political people as well. And then there's the fat people. All contentious subjects. Be very careful.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,252,081 points)
+5 votes

There was a Muslim gal who lived in Egypt who used to visit old AO. I don't think I've seen her here, though.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by justpassingthru (752,200 points)
+5 votes

Are there any other redheads here?   Where's my peeps?


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 27, 2016 by lavender (706,830 points)
Redheads are hot.....
On behalf  of my tribal members, I thank you :)
+3 votes

ME !.... I am one of the Rocky and Bullwinkle Mooselims.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 27, 2016 by BUFFER (1,293,870 points)
hahah   Yes!
+3 votes

Here!

answered Dec 27, 2016 by stanorocks! (126,450 points)
+1 vote

Better question, Are there any Italians here???  Any Pizon's?

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,529,080 points)
+1 vote

They are all at my factory right now, and not on AO

answered Dec 28, 2016 by kmf1 (19,590 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...