7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,267 total posts

21,000 questions

101,700 answers

55,567 comments

451 members

what is the first thing you buy,

+4 votes
25 views

if you had to go shopping?

asked Dec 28, 2016 in Shopping by curiousguy (229,940 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

Steve Madden's (boots)


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 28, 2016 by lavender (706,830 points)
+2 votes

Coffee and cream!!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 28, 2016 by easyjolene (529,880 points)
+3 votes

Today, it was bras, because it's difficult to find good ones in my size, so when I find them in the sale, I have to get them ASAP. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (690,010 points)
what size bra do you need that makes it difficult for you to buy?
34DD.
Same for me, cannot find a bra I like. I could find the size, but all of them are so thick with padding I cannot stand it! I don't need padding but have a hard time finding one without.
Thank you.
+2 votes

Food.

answered Dec 28, 2016 by borninthemeadowcourt (404,030 points)
+1 vote

Leather panties...

answered Dec 28, 2016 by stanorocks! (126,450 points)
+2 votes

Milk and bread  

and CHOCOLATE :)

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,529,080 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...