6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,296 total posts

20,873 questions

101,158 answers

55,265 comments

448 members

Do you think Bruce Jenner sold his penis to Chaz Bono?

+4 votes
15 views
asked Dec 28, 2016 in Shopping by stanorocks! (126,450 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The last time Chaz Bono was on TV, she was going to wait until they had designer testicles before doing the big change down there.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 28, 2016 by BUFFER (1,288,380 points)
+1 vote

Ah No! Bruce backed out of the surgery for gender reassignment so he is keeping his equipment for now!  lol

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,514,820 points)
+1 vote

I thought Chaz morphed a few years back?     Not sure about Bruce.  I am not sure he had one even when he had one.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 28, 2016 by lavender (686,150 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...