6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,296 total posts

20,873 questions

101,158 answers

55,265 comments

448 members

??????? ???? ???

+6 votes
22 views

Now that mystic and I are having three more babies I could really use some help.Please send your Donations to Bobboybabyfund.com 

asked Dec 28, 2016 in Donations by bobboy (324,320 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

Sorry bobboy, my only donation will be sending birth control information, though a bit late lol

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,514,820 points)
Now why didn't i think of that lol
Exactly! lol
+2 votes

I will offer my services as a babysitter.  Bring the litter over here. I love babies, especially when they are not mine.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 28, 2016 by lavender (686,150 points)
Holy Shit you will watch all 7????? girl you got a deal lmao
You bet. I am up for the challenge lol


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...