7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

179,720 total posts

21,166 questions

102,324 answers

56,230 comments

454 members

??????? ???? ???

+6 votes
24 views

Now that mystic and I are having three more babies I could really use some help.Please send your Donations to Bobboybabyfund.com 

asked Dec 28, 2016 in Donations by bobboy (334,440 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I will offer my services as a babysitter.  Bring the litter over here. I love babies, especially when they are not mine.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 28, 2016 by lavender (731,870 points)
Holy Shit you will watch all 7????? girl you got a deal lmao
You bet. I am up for the challenge lol
+3 votes

Sorry bobboy, my only donation will be sending birth control information, though a bit late lol

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,556,730 points)
Now why didn't i think of that lol
Exactly! lol
...