6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question

It's birthday time again as today is Nuttyprofessor and Stilljezmebaby's birthdays!

+5 votes
15 views

Aloha Friends, we still have some birthdays to celebrate in 2016!  Let's give a shout out to Nuttyprofessor and Stilljezmebaby as today is their birthdays!

asked Dec 29, 2016 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,550 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Oh the professor, I must certainly hope his day is filled with much delight.

Stiljezmebaby enjoy this day of great wonder.

answered Dec 29, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,565,410 points)
+2 votes


answered Dec 29, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,514,820 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthdays Nuttyprofessor and Stilljezmebaby!

answered Dec 29, 2016 by WOLF (522,940 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday to everyone who has a birthday today.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 29, 2016 by lavender (686,150 points)
0 votes

Many happy returns to them both! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 30, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (686,710 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...