7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question

Hey Friends, the last day of the year and we have two birthdays so let's give them a shout-out!

+3 votes
23 views

Aloha Friends, on the last day of 2016, we have two birthdays, Sxybtch25 and Pinknblu so let's give them a shout out and wish them well!

asked Dec 31, 2016 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,700 points)

7 Answers

+1 vote

Happy Birthday to both!


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Dec 31, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,256,661 points)
+1 vote


answered Dec 31, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,538,680 points)
+1 vote

Many happy returns to them both! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 31, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (691,430 points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday to them both!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 31, 2016 by easyjolene (531,560 points)
+1 vote

The very best of this day, to both of them.

answered Dec 31, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,593,810 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to everyone who has a birthday today.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Dec 31, 2016 by lavender (719,050 points)
0 votes

Well, Happy Birthday to both of them Pinky better get her ass over here or I am liable to shoot her note.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 31, 2016 by BUFFER (1,296,240 points)
Add her to the list of people we need to kidnap.


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...