7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,658 total posts

21,042 questions

101,858 answers

55,758 comments

452 members

44 Online
1 members and 43 guests online

I'd like to wish all of you turkeys a happy new year!!!!

+6 votes
33 views

And try to remember that I have love for most of you.....

asked Jan 1 in Holidays by stanorocks! (126,450 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Well, I am not sure if I should be offended or flattered.  :P      Happy New Year, be safe, and have a good one.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 1 by lavender (714,610 points)
I'm staying home, it's amateur night.....
It sure is.
+2 votes

Happy New Year to you! We love you too... um, most of the time?


All the time!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 1 by easyjolene (531,440 points)
+1 vote

Hoping I made it to the right list!  LOL . A VERY VERY HAPPY HEALTHY NEW YEAR I WISH FOR YOU sTAN:)


answered Jan 1 by Cinders717 (1,535,960 points)
+2 votes

Sure, and may I hand you back that giant eye dropped you use to baste yourself with.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Jan 1 by BUFFER (1,296,000 points)
+1 vote

Happy New Year to you, blue guy.


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered Jan 1 by gettinslim45 (171,140 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...