7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question

Another January birthday!

+5 votes
22 views

Aloha Friends as another birthday is coming up today, Monday, January 2nd as today is Amandasboy's birthday so let's wish him well!

asked Jan 2 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,700 points)

8 Answers

+4 votes

Happy Birthday to Amandasboy!


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 2 by Bluegenel (1,252,061 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Amandasboy!

answered Jan 2 by WOLF (523,660 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday to Amandasboy and anyone else who has a birthday today.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 2 by lavender (706,830 points)
+1 vote

Haven't seen him in ages ...hope all is well with him on this birthday.

answered Jan 2 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,583,340 points)
+1 vote

Many happy returns to him! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 2 by Tabbycat1 (690,010 points)
+1 vote

Have a wonderful Day Amandasboy!


answered Jan 2 by Cinders717 (1,529,080 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday and God bless!!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 2 by king313 (404,750 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday!

answered Jan 3 by curiousguy (229,940 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...