7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue

Hey Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Tuesday, January 3rd is Carnivaljoe's birthday!

+4 votes
14 views

Aloha and Happy New Year Friends!  Let's give a birthday shout out to Carnivaljoe as today, Tuesday, January 3rd is his birthday!

asked Jan 3 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,800 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOE:)


answered Jan 3 by Cinders717 (1,556,730 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Joe! And thanks for your input.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 3 by Bluegenel (1,261,661 points)
+2 votes

Many happy returns to him! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 3 by Tabbycat1 (693,980 points)
+1 vote

Luck to him and much happiness in this New Year.

answered Jan 3 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,607,850 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday, Joe. I hope you have a good one.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 3 by lavender (731,870 points)
+1 vote

Image result for happy birthday carnival joe

ENJOY YOUR DAY!!! 

answered Jan 3 by mysticfemale12 (1,131,100 points)
0 votes

happy birthday, Joe and happy new year!

answered Jan 3 by Girlpower (232,020 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to Joe...a very nice man

answered Jan 3 by SurrealOptimism (130,380 points)
...