7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question

Hey Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Tuesday, January 3rd is Carnivaljoe's birthday!

+4 votes
14 views

Aloha and Happy New Year Friends!  Let's give a birthday shout out to Carnivaljoe as today, Tuesday, January 3rd is his birthday!

asked Jan 3 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,700 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOE:)


answered Jan 3 by Cinders717 (1,538,880 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Joe! And thanks for your input.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 3 by Bluegenel (1,256,711 points)
+2 votes

Many happy returns to him! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 3 by Tabbycat1 (691,430 points)
+1 vote

Luck to him and much happiness in this New Year.

answered Jan 3 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,593,980 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday, Joe. I hope you have a good one.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 3 by lavender (719,410 points)
+1 vote

Image result for happy birthday carnival joe

ENJOY YOUR DAY!!! 

answered Jan 3 by mysticfemale12 (1,128,340 points)
0 votes

happy birthday, Joe and happy new year!

answered Jan 3 by Girlpower (231,900 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to Joe...a very nice man

answered Jan 3 by SurrealOptimism (130,380 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...