6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,296 total posts

20,873 questions

101,158 answers

55,265 comments

448 members

I see we have over 20,000 questions now... and...

+6 votes
49 views

19,000 of them are from Cinders.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 3 in Website F.A.Q.s by Bluegenel (1,247,221 points)

8 Answers

+5 votes

I think she should get bumped to the top of the tree. She is a star.


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Jan 3 by Glasgowbelle (1,156,580 points)
+4 votes

Go, Cin.  Co anchoring with Blue in keeping the forum alive.  :)


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 3 by lavender (686,150 points)
+5 votes

Image result for lmbo

(0=

answered Jan 3 by mysticfemale12 (1,118,410 points)
+5 votes

That means 999 of the remaining are from unfullfilleddesires.

If nobody has any objections, I will take credit for one.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Jan 3 by BUFFER (1,288,380 points)
You, Gigi and myself get the last 6, divide em however you want
+3 votes

Really???? Oops I am a bit OCDC! lol.  Apologies to those who get tired of seeing some of the many crazy questions I ask. 

But Blue, finding this has cheered me out of my rubbish mood;) Many Heartfelt Thanks:))



To all of you,

Love and Hugs, Cinders xo

answered Jan 3 by Cinders717 (1,514,820 points)
+2 votes

LOL so is she a SUPER star?


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 4 by king313 (398,440 points)
Not in the least lol
+2 votes

19,000 questions from Cinders alone?

Is it her full-time job to post tons of questions on Answerology Reloaded?


Just do it - Nike.

answered Jan 4 by Ronnio (138,060 points)
You could learn from her.
+1 vote

I wouldn't be able to do that in a year... or two!! Congrats to Cinders!


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing

answered Jan 9 by Amy1022 (77,920 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...