7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,841 total posts

21,076 questions

101,938 answers

55,827 comments

452 members

What would you do if someone sit down beside you, after doing a Holy Dance, and said, " Fan Me!" ?

+1 vote
11 views
asked Jan 4 in Religion by UnfulfilledDesires (1,593,810 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I would slap them like a tamborine.  kidding. I would fan them if they were fabulous enough


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 5 by lavender (719,210 points)
You just gave me the giggles so bad!
haha :p
+1 vote

I'd think they were impolite for not saying please. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 5 by Tabbycat1 (691,430 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...