7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,841 total posts

21,076 questions

101,938 answers

55,827 comments

452 members

What is the best thing your husband ever did?

+1 vote
7 views
asked Jan 5 in Married Life by WOLF (523,660 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Texted me last August, and said "Go home, you're officially retired". 


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 5 by lavender (719,210 points)
0 votes

Dropped Dead.

answered Jan 5 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,593,810 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...