7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,847 total posts

21,077 questions

101,941 answers

55,829 comments

452 members

64 Online
8 members and 56 guests online

What is the best thing your boyfriend ever did?

+2 votes
7 views
asked Jan 5 in Friendship by WOLF (523,660 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
My husband before we were married, sent me a dozen roses to my work.  I am not a flowers kind of girl, but it was really nice.

"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 5 by lavender (719,410 points)
+1 vote

Takes time to ask about your day.

Shows you love.

Gives you lots of attention.

Enjoys satisfying you in the bedroom.

answered Jan 5 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,593,980 points)
+1 vote

Keep trying to make me understand he wanted me:)

answered Jan 5 by Cinders717 (1,538,880 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...