6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question

Aloha Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday!

+5 votes
39 views

Aloha Friends, it's time to celebrate another birthday as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday so let's give her a birthday shout out!


asked Jan 6 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,700 points)

13 Answers

+4 votes

Happy Birthday GB! Have a great day.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 6 by Bluegenel (1,251,361 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday Glasgowbelle!

answered Jan 6 by WOLF (523,240 points)
+3 votes

Many happy returns to her! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 6 by Tabbycat1 (688,150 points)
+4 votes

Happy birthday ,GB. enjoy your special day.

answered Jan 6 by Girlpower (231,060 points)
+4 votes

happy birthday!

answered Jan 6 by curiousguy (227,100 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday  GB

Cheers  to you from  over the  pond....

answered Jan 6 by Berri (50,720 points)
+3 votes

Hoping that she is having a jolly one.

answered Jan 6 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,577,110 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday Belle!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 6 by easyjolene (528,080 points)
+3 votes

Aw, Happy Birthday, GB.  I hope you the best day!


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 6 by lavender (700,280 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday GB  enjoy your day.

answered Jan 6 by bobboy (328,090 points)
+2 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!! ENJOY YOUR DAY!!!!

answered Jan 6 by mysticfemale12 (1,121,940 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday    to one of my all-time favorite AO-ers!! GB never fails to make me laugh - or think. Enjoy your day, GB!! Have some rum!! 

answered Jan 6 by justpassingthru (751,740 points)
+2 votes

Wish you the Happiest Birthday Ever with the BEST YEAR AHEAD DEAR BELLE::)


answered Jan 6 by Cinders717 (1,525,680 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...