7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,224 total posts

20,992 questions

101,679 answers

55,553 comments

451 members

58 Online
4 members and 54 guests online

Sensual frescoes?

+2 votes
11 views
asked Jan 7 in Love by UnfulfilledDesires (1,582,370 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
The God of Sex and Fertility - Priapus  (sp?)

"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 7 by lavender (705,250 points)
+1 vote

you mean like drinks?  Hot tea

answered Jan 7 by curiousguy (229,200 points)
+1 vote

Saw many on my trip to Italy;)

answered Jan 7 by Cinders717 (1,527,990 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...