7 Members have donated this month.
Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,606 total posts

21,251 questions

102,844 answers

56,511 comments

455 members

94 Online
6 members and 88 guests online

Oh no he didn't, Oh yes he did...

+2 votes
18 views

He's behind you!


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 8 in Politics by Bluegenel (1,264,731 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Get back, JoJo


You are entitled to your opinion, but you are not entitled to your own alternative facts.

answered Jan 8 by lavender (744,590 points)
+2 votes

Yeh My stalker ex bf is always behind me. Getting old!

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (1,571,900 points)
+2 votes

oops I did it again

answered Jan 8 by curiousguy (246,210 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...