7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,658 total posts

21,042 questions

101,858 answers

55,758 comments

452 members

What NFL playoff game do you have your eye on today?

+1 vote
6 views
asked Jan 8 in Sports by Cinders717 (1,535,960 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
both

I am certain they will be better than yesterdays




























































































































































































































































































answered Jan 8 by curiousguy (233,880 points)
ill just leave it, but it doesn't make sense.  Even when I edit it shows this way


We won't worry about it, I got your answer and thats all that matters;)

+1 vote

can someone tell me why my first answer showed up like that?

answered Jan 8 by curiousguy (233,880 points)

I have no idea, you could try to hide it and edit this answer to say whatever you want:)

+1 vote

Both should be pretty good. 

I hate that my Lions lost but they weren't ready for the Hawks. They couldn't score.

Pack vs G-Men should be a tight contest, that defense is stingy.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 8 by king313 (406,210 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...