7 Members have donated this month.
Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,610 total posts

21,252 questions

102,846 answers

56,512 comments

455 members

A young man carrying a big basket that contains his extremely deformed Siamese-twin brother.

+2 votes
16 views
asked Jan 8 in Fears/Phobias by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,770 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

He doesn't go anywhere without him. 


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 8 by easyjolene (538,300 points)
+1 vote

He ain't heavy, he's my brother:)

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (1,572,300 points)
+1 vote

A tisket, a tasket...


You are entitled to your opinion, but you are not entitled to your own alternative facts.

answered Jan 8 by lavender (744,590 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...