7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,046 total posts

21,194 questions

102,524 answers

56,328 comments

454 members

What's your profession?

+4 votes
25 views

What type of work do you do?

asked Jan 9 in Business by Girlpower (232,720 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes
Was work comp claims

"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 9 by lavender (737,210 points)
+2 votes

Patient care

answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (1,564,670 points)
+2 votes

Before disability I was a Connection Center Advisor for General Motors.



"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 9 by king313 (413,970 points)
+2 votes

Administration, HR, Collections, dispatch, billing, personal secretary, nurse....I wear a lot of different hats. Not at all what I dreamed of.  I used to paint murals. Art is my forte but, it just wasn't in the cards.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 9 by easyjolene (535,840 points)
+1 vote

Mathematician retired.

answered Jan 10 by WOLF (525,050 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...