7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question

Aloha Friends we have some birthdays to celebrate as 1/8 is Heisenberg's birthday and 1/9 is Mc2000's birthday

+5 votes
16 views

Aloha Friends, more January birthdays so let's give a shout out to Heisenberg and Curiousguyas January 8th was their birthday and Monday, January 9th is Mc2000's birthday so let wish them a very Happy Birthday!

asked Jan 9 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,700 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes


answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (1,529,080 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday to all!


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 9 by Bluegenel (1,252,081 points)
+1 vote

Birthday wishes complete for all of them.

answered Jan 9 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,583,340 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday, both of you's


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 9 by lavender (706,830 points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday to them happy birthday to them...


Il stop in case I mead to pay a royalty 


Have a great day guys.. 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Jan 9 by Glasgowbelle (1,160,200 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday!

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (229,940 points)
+1 vote

HAPPY BIRTHDAY to both 

answered Jan 9 by bobboy (328,790 points)
+1 vote

Happy b-day to both!!     

answered Jan 9 by justpassingthru (752,200 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...