7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,556 total posts

21,032 questions

101,808 answers

55,716 comments

452 members

BABY SHOWER GIFTS FROM FRIENDS AND FAMILY!!!!

+2 votes
14 views

 

Image result for baby shower gifts

 

asked Jan 9 in Family and Parenting by mysticfemale12 (1,125,140 points)

   Image result for baby shower gifts

 

Image result for baby shower gifts

too cute

 

3 Answers

+3 votes

WE could use some donations from AOR members   ;O)

answered Jan 9 by bobboy (330,140 points)

ALL THE HELP IS MUCH APPRECIATED!!!

+1 vote

I love those diaper cakes.   I am donating my babysitting services for all of your rugrats. 


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 9 by lavender (712,350 points)

Your the best thanks 

+1 vote


answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (1,531,740 points)

thanks for the gift...we have two boys and one girl....

Can babysit 4 you. Give me a call anytime;)

thanks!! later in the year you can...i like staying at home with the kids for the first few months.....(0=

Ok just let me know when;)

will do!



[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...