7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,267 total posts

21,000 questions

101,700 answers

55,567 comments

451 members

89 Online
12 members and 77 guests online

Dude texts me and says it's his junk,

+5 votes
23 views

picture of his trash.

Keeper?

Got me a hot Latin lover :D


I might as well spam my book haha: http://amzn.to/2hjCZsD

asked Jan 10 in Relationships by Jillopo (227,260 points)

3 Answers

+4 votes

Well he has a good sense of humor. Now I'm jealous though, I want a hot latin lover :(


“The lesson is that you can still make mistakes and be forgiven.” – Robert Downey Jr.

answered Jan 10 by Sheogorath (45,680 points)
+3 votes
Keeper so far.   As Sheo said, good sense of humor.

"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 10 by lavender (706,830 points)
+1 vote

Sounds like a fun guy, Enjoy;)

answered Jan 10 by Cinders717 (1,529,080 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...