7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

179,720 total posts

21,166 questions

102,324 answers

56,230 comments

454 members

55 Online
2 members and 53 guests online

Do you play Shuffleboard?

+4 votes
12 views
asked Jan 10 in Entertainment by WOLF (524,340 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

No, I think that is for cruise ships and I don't like boats:)

answered Jan 10 by Cinders717 (1,556,730 points)
+1 vote

No, I am not 90 yet lol


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 10 by lavender (731,870 points)
...