7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,265 total posts

21,000 questions

101,698 answers

55,567 comments

451 members

89 Online
11 members and 78 guests online

Do you play Shuffleboard?

+4 votes
9 views
asked Jan 10 in Entertainment by WOLF (523,660 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

No, I think that is for cruise ships and I don't like boats:)

answered Jan 10 by Cinders717 (1,529,080 points)
+1 vote

No, I am not 90 yet lol


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 10 by lavender (706,830 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...