7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,226 total posts

20,992 questions

101,681 answers

55,553 comments

451 members

58 Online
4 members and 54 guests online

What is the worst thing that somebody has walked in on you doing?

+2 votes
32 views
asked Jan 10 in Just For Fun by Cinders717 (1,527,990 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes

uhhhhh...........................

Image result for drooling face emoji

answered Jan 10 by mysticfemale12 (1,122,770 points)
+2 votes

Wrapping secret gifts.

answered Jan 10 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,582,370 points)

I hate when that happens lol ;)

+3 votes

Shoplifting


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 10 by lavender (705,290 points)

Ouch caught red handed cannot feel very good;(  You poor thing:(

To security's defense, I deserved it. I had gotten away with it for 2 years (14-16 years old).  It was a good thing for sure, because I never did it again. I think at the time, my best friend and I were just going to do it until we got caught.

I would imagine getting caught was indeed the cure! :)

+4 votes

Eating p........izza.

GOTCHA.

No really, it was...... nevermind. LOL



"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 10 by king313 (404,490 points)

BEHAVE!! lol

+4 votes

It's my body, my soap, and I can wash it anyway that I want.

Please close the door on your way out.

answered Jan 10 by Welloone (438,750 points)
+3 votes

Worst or embarrassing?

Embarrassing, at summer camp age 15 doing my summer girlfriend.

Worst, not saying use your imagination.


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 10 by Archerchef (1,173,960 points)
+5 votes

Maybe it wasn't a "worst" but he'd never seen me do it before so he was like "Um...wtf are you doing?"

I was on the floor in my bedroom with a bright desk lamp focused on my lady parts, spread eagle, leaning back in front of floor-length mirror.  It looked bizarre but I was just waxing lol

answered Jan 10 by SurrealOptimism (130,380 points)

Lol so funny :)

+1 vote

well, as ive said before, my roommate in college had sex right in front of me

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (229,200 points)

That is harsh and inconsiderate of him.

im pretty boring otherwise, im pretty straight as an arrow, lol



[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...