7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,225 total posts

20,992 questions

101,680 answers

55,553 comments

451 members

57 Online
4 members and 53 guests online

Would you prefer something that is Riveting, Spook, Awesome, or SEXY?

+1 vote
17 views
asked Jan 10 in Just For Fun by UnfulfilledDesires (1,582,370 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

If I enjoy her presence, she will be all of those things to me

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (229,200 points)
+2 votes

Yes


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 10 by lavender (705,270 points)
+1 vote

Depends on the situation



“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 10 by Archerchef (1,173,960 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...