7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,224 total posts

20,992 questions

101,679 answers

55,553 comments

451 members

58 Online
4 members and 54 guests online

What do you think about most? The past, the present, or the future?

+3 votes
15 views
asked Jan 11 in Just For Fun by Cinders717 (1,527,990 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

I do not think about the past, but people need to realize, even if I tell them repeatedly, do not tell me something unless you want me to remember.


Does not matter if it is positive or negative.  I remember.  I have a photo static memory, not to mention, I have a 24/7 mind

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (229,200 points)
+2 votes

The present and future - any time the past crosses my mind I quickly think it's dead move on 

answered Jan 11 by Afirecracker (660,320 points)
+1 vote

Mostly the present and the future, not a lot I can do about the past.


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 11 by Archerchef (1,173,960 points)
+1 vote

SEX !!!!!

answered Jan 11 by bobboy (328,770 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...