7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,226 total posts

20,992 questions

101,681 answers

55,553 comments

451 members

58 Online
4 members and 54 guests online

Are you hard to read or do you wear your heart on your sleeve?

+3 votes
14 views

I am an easy to read heart on my sleeve lol


asked Jan 11 in Just For Fun by Cinders717 (1,527,990 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

I have absolutely no Poker Face whatsoever. 


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 11 by lavender (705,290 points)
+1 vote

Yep 

answered Jan 11 by Afirecracker (660,320 points)
+1 vote

my heart is on my sleeve

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (229,200 points)
+1 vote

Half and half


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 11 by king313 (404,490 points)
+1 vote

I learnt to put on an act when I was growing up, but it's so draining that I do my utmost to avoid situations where I have to. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 12 by Tabbycat1 (689,960 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...