7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question

Birthdays Galore, another two birthdays to celebrate as Cam80 and Vacuum are celebrating

+4 votes
29 views

Aloha Friends, I've been a bit under the weather but I didn't want us to forget to wish Cam80 and Vacuum a very Happy Birthday!  Cam80 just celebrated today January 10th and Vacuum is celebrating tomorrow January 11th.  Let's all wish them a Happy Birthday!

asked Jan 11 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,700 points)

10 Answers

+3 votes

Happy Birthday to Cam and my Dyson.  Have yourselves a fun one!


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 11 by lavender (719,410 points)
+2 votes

Have a Wonderful Birthday ;)


answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,538,880 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday to you guys! Hope you feel better Hula


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 11 by king313 (407,610 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday!

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (235,370 points)
+2 votes

Image result for vacuum cleaner birthday cakes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY VACUUM!!!

answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (1,128,340 points)
+1 vote
Image result for HAPPY BIRTHDAY CAM
ENJOY!!
answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (1,128,340 points)
+1 vote

may allll your wishes come true. happy birthday!

answered Jan 11 by Girlpower (231,900 points)
0 votes

Many happy returns to them both! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 12 by Tabbycat1 (691,430 points)
0 votes

 Late  Birthday  wishes to  you  Cam  where  ever you are  hiding  with  BF  these  days . we  miss  you

and  best  wishes  to  you to Vacuum

Cheers

answered 5 days ago by Berri (50,940 points)
0 votes


answered 5 days ago by Pookie (55,520 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...