7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,229 total posts

21,213 questions

102,634 answers

56,382 comments

454 members

70 Online
11 members and 59 guests online

Did you originally have noble intentions or were you just wanting an adventure?

+1 vote
7 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,680 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Back then, yes, but currently, no.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 11 by lavender (739,430 points)
+1 vote

Occasionally need an adventure, but with noble intentions

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,565,540 points)
+1 vote

My intentions are pure until Serena Williams shows up. LOL


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 11 by king313 (417,970 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...