7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,658 total posts

21,042 questions

101,858 answers

55,758 comments

452 members

43 Online
1 members and 42 guests online

Did you originally have noble intentions or were you just wanting an adventure?

+1 vote
7 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (1,590,680 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Back then, yes, but currently, no.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 11 by lavender (714,610 points)
+1 vote

Occasionally need an adventure, but with noble intentions

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,535,960 points)
+1 vote

My intentions are pure until Serena Williams shows up. LOL


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 11 by king313 (406,210 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...